64th |
Aberdeen School District 06-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Aberdeen |
Brown County |
0.513 |
60 |
4 |
|
28th |
Agar-Blunt-Onida School District 58-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Onida |
Sully County |
0.676 |
29 |
1 |
|
83rd |
Alcester-Hudson School District 61-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Alcester |
Union County |
0.389 |
63 |
20 |
|
|
American Horse School
|
K-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Allen |
Bennett County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
100th |
Andes Central School District 11-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lake Andes |
Charles Mix County |
0.311 |
122 |
22 |
|
31st |
Arlington School District 38-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Arlington |
Kingsbury County |
0.667 |
3 |
28 |
|
87th |
Armour School District 21-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Armour |
Douglas County |
0.373 |
111 |
24 |
|
12th |
Avon School District 04-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Avon |
Bon Homme County |
0.795 |
45 |
33 |
|
34th |
Baltic School District 49-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Baltic |
Minnehaha County |
0.663 |
28 |
6 |
|
90th |
Belle Fourche School District 09-1
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Belle Fourche |
Butte County |
0.357 |
99 |
9 |
|
121st |
Bennett County School District 03-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Martin |
Bennett County |
0.101 |
127 |
6 |
|
114th |
Beresford School District 61-2
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Beresford |
Union County |
0.151 |
114 |
|
|
|
Big Stone City School District 25-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Big Stone City |
Grant County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Bison School District 52-1
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Bison |
Perkins County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Black Hills Special Services Cooperative
|
PK, KG-12 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
Sturgis |
Meade County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Bon Homme School District 04-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Tyndall |
Bon Homme County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Bowdle School District 22-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Bowdle |
Edmunds County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
4th |
Brandon Valley School District 49-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
Brandon |
Minnehaha County |
0.926 |
4 |
|
|
55th |
Bridgewater-Emery 30-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Bridgewater |
McCook County |
0.581 |
68 |
13 |
|
84th |
Britton-Hecla School District 45-4
|
K-12 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Britton |
Marshall County |
0.385 |
46 |
38 |
|
75th |
Brookings School District 05-1
|
K-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Brookings |
Brookings County |
0.438 |
89 |
14 |
|
25th |
Burke School District 26-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Burke |
Gregory County |
0.694 |
50 |
25 |
|
30th |
Canistota School District 43-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Canistota |
McCook County |
0.67 |
21 |
9 |
|
52nd |
Canton School District 41-1
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Canton |
Lincoln County |
0.588 |
27 |
25 |
|
29th |
Castlewood School District 28-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Castlewood |
Hamlin County |
0.671 |
30 |
1 |
|
32nd |
Centerville School District 60-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Centerville |
Turner County |
0.664 |
38 |
6 |
|
99th |
Chamberlain School District 07-1
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Chamberlain |
Brule County |
0.313 |
87 |
12 |
|
66th |
Chester Area School District 39-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
Chester |
Lake County |
0.489 |
47 |
19 |
|
|
Cheyenne-Eagle Butte School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Eagle Butte |
Dewey County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
103rd |
Clark School District 12-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Clark |
Clark County |
0.265 |
109 |
6 |
|
97th |
Colman-Egan School District 50-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Colman |
Moody County |
0.334 |
48 |
49 |
|
78th |
Colome Consolidated 59-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Colome |
Tripp County |
0.42 |
103 |
25 |
|
20th |
Corsica-Stickney 21-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Corsica |
Douglas County |
0.72 |
12 |
8 |
|
|
Crazy Horse School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Wanblee |
Jackson County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Crow Creek Reservation High School
|
6-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Stephan |
Hyde County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Crow Creek Sioux Tribal Elementary School
|
K-5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Stephan |
Hyde County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
61st |
Custer School District 16-1
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Custer |
Custer County |
0.522 |
77 |
16 |
|
22nd |
Dakota Valley School District 61-8
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
North Sioux City |
Union County |
0.711 |
23 |
1 |
|
69th |
De Smet School District 38-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
De Smet |
Kingsbury County |
0.47 |
54 |
15 |
|
13th |
Dell Rapids School District 49-3
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Dell Rapids |
Minnehaha County |
0.785 |
5 |
8 |
|
37th |
Deubrook Area School District 05-6
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
White |
Brookings County |
0.648 |
26 |
11 |
|
62nd |
Deuel School District 19-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Clear Lake |
Deuel County |
0.521 |
83 |
21 |
|
|
Doland School District 56-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Doland |
Spink County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
67th |
Douglas School District 51-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Box Elder |
Pennington County |
0.487 |
86 |
19 |
|
122nd |
Dupree School District 64-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Dupree |
Ziebach County |
0.093 |
126 |
4 |
|
126th |
Eagle Butte School District 20-1
|
K-12 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Eagle Butte |
Ziebach County |
0.011 |
|
(n/a) |
|
|
East Dakota Educational Cooperative
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
Sioux Falls |
Minnehaha County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
71st |
Edgemont School District 23-1
|
K-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Edgemont |
Fall River County |
0.467 |
96 |
25 |
|
110th |
Edmunds Central School District 22-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Roscoe |
Edmunds County |
0.212 |
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Elk Mountain School District 16-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Edgemont |
Custer County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
35th |
Elk Point-Jefferson School District 61-7
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Elk Point |
Union County |
0.654 |
66 |
31 |
|
104th |
Elkton School District 05-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Elkton |
Brookings County |
0.264 |
120 |
16 |
|
|
Enemy Swim Day School
|
K-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Waubay |
Day County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
63rd |
Estelline School District 28-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Estelline |
Hamlin County |
0.518 |
102 |
39 |
|
2nd |
Ethan School District 17-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Ethan |
Davison County |
0.97 |
2 |
|
|
45th |
Eureka School District 44-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Eureka |
McPherson County |
0.613 |
|
(n/a) |
|
101st |
Faith School District 46-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Faith |
Meade County |
0.297 |
65 |
36 |
|
|
Faulkton Area Schools 24-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Faulkton |
Faulk County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Flandreau Indian Boarding School
|
9-12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Flandreau |
Moody County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
115th |
Flandreau School District 50-3
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Flandreau |
Moody County |
0.139 |
121 |
6 |
|
94th |
Florence School District 14-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Florence |
Codington County |
0.336 |
78 |
16 |
|
15th |
Frederick Area School District 06-2
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Frederick |
Brown County |
0.78 |
8 |
7 |
|
56th |
Freeman School District 33-1
|
K-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Freeman |
Hutchinson County |
0.561 |
75 |
19 |
|
107th |
Garretson School District 49-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Garretson |
Minnehaha County |
0.252 |
110 |
3 |
|
93rd |
Gayville-Volin School District 63-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Gayville |
Yankton County |
0.337 |
116 |
23 |
|
10th |
Gettysburg School District 53-1
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Gettysburg |
Potter County |
0.855 |
9 |
1 |
|
57th |
Gregory School District 26-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Gregory |
Gregory County |
0.555 |
49 |
8 |
|
8th |
Groton Area School District 06-6
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Groton |
Brown County |
0.861 |
10 |
2 |
|
49th |
Haakon School District 27-1
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Philip |
Haakon County |
0.602 |
53 |
4 |
|
39th |
Hamlin School District 28-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Hayti |
Hamlin County |
0.645 |
56 |
17 |
|
3rd |
Hanson School District 30-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Alexandria |
Hanson County |
0.931 |
6 |
3 |
|
33rd |
Harding County School District 31-1
|
K-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Buffalo |
Harding County |
0.664 |
18 |
15 |
|
40th |
Harrisburg School District 41-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Harrisburg |
Lincoln County |
0.637 |
51 |
11 |
|
106th |
Henry School District 14-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Henry |
Codington County |
0.261 |
115 |
9 |
|
50th |
Herreid School District 10-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Herreid |
Campbell County |
0.599 |
|
(n/a) |
|
74th |
Highmore-Harrold 34-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Highmore |
Hyde County |
0.442 |
59 |
15 |
|
51st |
Hill City School District 51-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Hill City |
Pennington County |
0.59 |
42 |
9 |
|
85th |
Hitchcock Tulare School District 56-6
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Tulare |
Spink County |
0.38 |
|
(n/a) |
|
70th |
Hot Springs School District 23-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Hot Springs |
Fall River County |
0.469 |
82 |
12 |
|
|
Hoven School District 53-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Hoven |
Potter County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
7th |
Howard School District 48-3
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Howard |
Miner County |
0.878 |
11 |
4 |
|
|
Huron School District 02-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
Huron |
Beadle County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
14th |
Ipswich Public School District 22-6
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Ipswich |
Edmunds County |
0.782 |
7 |
7 |
|
68th |
Irene - Wakonda School District 13-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Irene |
Turner County |
0.474 |
67 |
1 |
|
120th |
Iroquois School District 02-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Iroquois |
Kingsbury County |
0.103 |
124 |
4 |
|
|
Isna Wica Owayawa
|
K-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Oglala |
Oglala Lakota County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
11th |
Jones County School District 37-3
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Murdo |
Jones County |
0.829 |
25 |
14 |
|
6th |
Kadoka Area School District 35-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Kadoka |
Jackson County |
0.9 |
15 |
9 |
|
38th |
Kimball School District 07-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Kimball |
Brule County |
0.647 |
14 |
24 |
|
54th |
Lake Preston School District 38-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lake Preston |
Kingsbury County |
0.587 |
34 |
20 |
|
|
Langford Area 45-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Langford |
Marshall County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
95th |
Lead-Deadwood School District 40-1
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Lead |
Lawrence County |
0.336 |
91 |
4 |
|
79th |
Lemmon School District 52-4
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lemmon |
Perkins County |
0.419 |
74 |
5 |
|
9th |
Lennox School District 41-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Lennox |
Lincoln County |
0.859 |
19 |
10 |
|
|
Leola School District 44-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Leola |
McPherson County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Little Eagle School
|
K-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Little Eagle |
Corson County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Little Wound School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Kyle |
Oglala Lakota County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Lower Brule Day School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Lower Brule |
Lyman County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
92nd |
Lyman School District 42-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Presho |
Lyman County |
0.342 |
106 |
14 |
|
53rd |
Madison Central School District 39-2
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Madison |
Lake County |
0.587 |
90 |
37 |
|
102nd |
Marion School District 60-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Marion |
Turner County |
0.286 |
61 |
41 |
|
|
Marty Indian School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Marty |
Charles Mix County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
88th |
McCook Central School District 43-7
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Salem |
McCook County |
0.37 |
100 |
12 |
|
|
McIntosh School District 15-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mc Intosh |
Corson County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
125th |
McLaughlin School District 15-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mc Laughlin |
Corson County |
0.017 |
|
(n/a) |
|
17th |
Meade School District 46-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Sturgis |
Meade County |
0.754 |
37 |
20 |
|
73rd |
Menno School District 33-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Menno |
Hutchinson County |
0.453 |
94 |
21 |
|
24th |
Milbank School District 25-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Milbank |
Grant County |
0.708 |
35 |
11 |
|
47th |
Miller 29-4
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Miller |
Hand County |
0.605 |
44 |
3 |
|
41st |
Mitchell School District 17-2
|
K-12 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Mitchell |
Davison County |
0.635 |
22 |
19 |
|
58th |
Mobridge-Pollock 62-6
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mobridge |
Walworth County |
0.553 |
58 |
|
|
21st |
Montrose School District 43-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Montrose |
McCook County |
0.714 |
52 |
31 |
|
18th |
Mount Vernon School District 17-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Mount Vernon |
Davison County |
0.747 |
31 |
13 |
|
91st |
New Underwood School District 51-3
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
New Underwood |
Pennington County |
0.356 |
85 |
6 |
|
113th |
Newell School District 09-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Newell |
Butte County |
0.157 |
118 |
5 |
|
59th |
Northwestern Area School District 56-7
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Mellette |
Spink County |
0.55 |
24 |
35 |
|
124th |
Oelrichs School District 23-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Oelrichs |
Fall River County |
0.062 |
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Oglala Lakota County 65-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
Batesland |
Oglala Lakota County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Oldham - Ramona School District 39-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
Ramona |
Lake County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Oldham-Ramona-Rutland 39-6
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Rutland |
Lake County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Pahin Sinte Owayawa School
|
K-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Porcupine |
Oglala Lakota County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
72nd |
Parker School District 60-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Parker |
Turner County |
0.454 |
72 |
|
|
|
Parkston School District 33-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
Parkston |
Hutchinson County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Pierre Indian Learning Center
|
1-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Pierre |
Hughes County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
43rd |
Pierre School District 32-2
|
K-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Pierre |
Hughes County |
0.625 |
39 |
4 |
|
|
Pine Ridge School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Pine Ridge |
Oglala Lakota County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Plankinton School District 01-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
Plankinton |
Aurora County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
27th |
Platte - Geddes School District 11-5
|
K-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Platte |
Charles Mix County |
0.679 |
|
(n/a) |
|
98th |
Rapid City Area School District 51-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
15 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
Rapid City |
Pennington County |
0.327 |
95 |
3 |
|
108th |
Redfield School District 56-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
Redfield |
Spink County |
0.238 |
113 |
5 |
|
|
Rock Creek Grant School
|
K-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Bullhead |
Corson County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
89th |
Rosholt School District 54-4
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Rosholt |
Roberts County |
0.361 |
73 |
16 |
|
44th |
Rutland School District 39-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Rutland |
Lake County |
0.617 |
98 |
54 |
|
26th |
Sanborn Central School District 55-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Forestburg |
Sanborn County |
0.684 |
17 |
9 |
|
|
School District School For The Blind & Visually Impaired
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Aberdeen |
Brown County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
112th |
Scotland School District 04-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Scotland |
Bon Homme County |
0.195 |
92 |
20 |
|
42nd |
Selby Area School District 62-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Selby |
Walworth County |
0.631 |
33 |
9 |
|
82nd |
Sioux Falls School District 49-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
25 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
Sioux Falls |
Minnehaha County |
0.413 |
84 |
2 |
|
46th |
Sioux Valley School District 05-5
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Volga |
Brookings County |
0.612 |
40 |
6 |
|
119th |
Sisseton School District 54-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Sisseton |
Roberts County |
0.115 |
117 |
2 |
|
116th |
Smee School District 15-3
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wakpala |
Corson County |
0.136 |
119 |
3 |
|
|
South Central 26-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Bonesteel |
Gregory County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Spearfish School District 40-2
|
K-12 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Spearfish |
Lawrence County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
St. Francis Indian School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Saint Francis |
Todd County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
105th |
Stanley County School District 57-1
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Fort Pierre |
Stanley County |
0.263 |
93 |
12 |
|
86th |
Summit School District 54-6
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Summit |
Roberts County |
0.379 |
97 |
11 |
|
|
Takini School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Howes |
Ziebach County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
19th |
Tea Area School District 41-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Tea |
Lincoln County |
0.731 |
32 |
13 |
|
5th |
Timber Lake School District 20-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Timber Lake |
Dewey County |
0.924 |
13 |
8 |
|
|
Tiospa Zina Tribal School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
Agency Village |
Roberts County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Tiospaye Topa School
|
K-12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
La Plant |
Dewey County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Todd County School District 66-1
|
K-12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
Mission |
Todd County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
|
Tripp-Delmont School District 33-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Tripp |
Hutchinson County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
48th |
Tri-Valley School District 49-6
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Colton |
Minnehaha County |
0.604 |
71 |
23 |
|
65th |
Vermillion School District 13-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Vermillion |
Clay County |
0.497 |
64 |
1 |
|
76th |
Viborg-Hurley School District 60-6
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Viborg |
Turner County |
0.429 |
104 |
28 |
|
96th |
Wagner Community School District 11-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wagner |
Charles Mix County |
0.335 |
80 |
16 |
|
80th |
Wall School District 51-5
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wall |
Pennington County |
0.417 |
81 |
1 |
|
1st |
Warner School District 06-5
|
K-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Warner |
Brown County |
0.972 |
1 |
|
|
36th |
Watertown School District 14-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
Watertown |
Codington County |
0.651 |
41 |
5 |
|
81st |
Waubay School District 18-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Waubay |
Day County |
0.415 |
107 |
26 |
|
109th |
Waverly School District 14-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Waverly |
Codington County |
0.227 |
108 |
1 |
|
16th |
Webster Area 18-5
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Webster |
Day County |
0.762 |
16 |
|
|
|
Wessington Springs School District 36-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Wessington Springs |
Jerauld County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
23rd |
West Central School District 49-7
|
K-12 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
Hartford |
Minnehaha County |
0.709 |
70 |
47 |
|
|
White Lake School District 01-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
White Lake |
Aurora County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
123rd |
White River School District 47-1
|
PK, KG-12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
White River |
Mellette County |
0.069 |
123 |
|
|
|
Willow Lake School District 12-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Willow Lake |
Clark County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
118th |
Wilmot School District 54-7
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wilmot |
Roberts County |
0.115 |
125 |
7 |
|
111th |
Winner School District 59-2
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Winner |
Tripp County |
0.209 |
101 |
10 |
|
117th |
Wolsey Wessington School District 02-6
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Wolsey |
Beadle County |
0.116 |
105 |
12 |
|
77th |
Woonsocket School District 55-4
|
PK, KG-12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
Woonsocket |
Sanborn County |
0.428 |
55 |
22 |
|
|
Wounded Knee District School
|
K-8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
Manderson |
Oglala Lakota County |
|
|
(n/a) |
|
60th |
Yankton School District 63-3
|
PK, KG-12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Yankton |
Yankton County |
0.529 |
62 |
2 |
|